Staff Directory
Name | Title | Department | Phone |
---|---|---|---|
Mark Flanagan | Building & Grounds | Facilities Office | |
Jessica Flannery | Head Men's Club Rugby Coach | Student Activities | |
Catherine Mae Allardice Flayhan | Assistant Director, Operations | Housing and Residential Experience Center | +1 (508) 8315671 |
Rory Joseph Flinn | Assistant Dean, Graduate Studies | Graduate Studies | +1 (508) 8315000 x6360 |
Ricardo Flores | Academic Collaborator | Data Science | |
Melissa Floyd | Associate CIO, User Success and Experience | Information Technology Management | +1 (508) 8316967 |
Erin Foley | Part Time Building Supervisor | Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics | |
Kelly Foley | Custodian | Facilities Office | |
Daniel Foley | Affiliate Research Associate | Humanities & Arts | |
Ryan Eugene Foley | Men's & Women's Club Basketball Coach | Student Activities | |
Christina D Foley | Biographical Records Specialist | Advancement | +1 (508) 8315077 |
Dylan Foran | Coaches-Seasonal | Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics | |
Steven Foskett | Public Relations Manager | Marketing Communications | +1 (508) 8315937 |
Matthew Foster | Director, Housing & Residential Experience | Housing and Residential Experience Center | +1 (508) 8314941 |
Ken W Fox | Temporary Grader | Graduate Studies Online | |
Sharmae Franklin | Sponsored Guest | Computer Science | |
Joshua Frechette | Temporary Research Technician | Biomedical Engineering | |
Karri Freeland | Researcher | Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center | |
Bradford Freeman | Endpoint Systems Engineer I | Information Technology Management | +1 (508) 8315143 |
Brent E. French | Assistant Dean, Finance and Operations | The Business School | |
Sira A. Naras Frongillo | Director, Advancement Strategic Content Development | Advancement | +1 (508) 8315000 x4890 |
Jie Fu | Affiliate Assistant Professor | Robotics Engineering | |
Kyoko Fujimoto | Affiliate Assistant Professor | Electrical & Computer Engineering | |
Barbara Furhman | Administrative Associate | Mechanical & Materials Engineering | +1 (508) 8315000 x6046 |
Deborah Fusaro | Program Coordinator, Global Experience Office | The Global School | +1 (508) 8315000 x6941 |
Name | Title | Department | Phone |
---|---|---|---|
Cherise Galasso | Associate Athletic Dir / Coach | Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics | +1 (508) 8315000 x5063 |
David Galatzer-Levy | Coaches-Seasonal | Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics | |
Rose Galeotalanza | Associate Bursar | Finance & Operations | |
Colby Galipeau | Antiquarian Society Program Participant | Housing and Residential Experience | |
Jill Gallagher | Systems Engineer II | Information Technology Management | +1 (508) 8315626 |
Eoghan Gallagher | Integrated Photonics Testing Technician | Physics | +1 (508) 8315578 |
Kimberly Gallo | Department Coordinator | Electrical & Computer Engineering | +1 (508) 8315879 |
Alexander Ganzi | International Non-degree Graduate Student | The Business School | |
Erik Flores Garcia | Scholarly Collaborator | Mechanical & Materials Engineering | |
Ruben Garcia | Systems Engineer I | Information Technology Management | +1 (508) 8315982 |
Roxanne Gardner | Director, Talent Acquisition | Talent & Inclusion | +1 (508) 8315366 |
Joseph Matthew Garza | BME REU Participant | Biomedical Engineering | |
Dan Gass | Temporary Summer Custodian | Facilities Office | |
Glenn R. Gaudette | Affiliate Professor | Biomedical Engineering | +1 (508) 8315000 x6086 |
María-Cristina Gavilán | Director, Admissions for Diversity & Outreach | Admissions & Aid | +1 (508) 8315560 |
Andrzej Gawrych | Maintenace Mechanic | Facilities Office | +1 (508) 8315000 x5497 |
Chad S. Gaylord | Campus Police Officer | WPI Police | +1 (508) 8315106 |
Teresa D. Geddis | Executive Assistant | Academic Advising | +1 (508) 8315923 |
Donald S. Gelosh | Director, Systems Engineering | Graduate Studies | +1 (508) 8314918 |
Alexis Gemme | Temporary Summer Custodian | Facilities Office | |
Carlo Joseph Genatossio | Campus Police Officer | WPI Police | +1 (508) 8315102 |
Michael A. Gennert | Affiliate Professor | Robotics Engineering | |
Christina Genovese | Assistant Director, Student Activities | Student Activities | +1 (508) 8314914 |
Steve Genovese | Temporary Admissions Application Reader | Admissions & Aid | |
Alison Brenda Alexandrina Brenda Alexandrina George | Associate Director, IT Budget & Operations | Information Technology Management | +1 (508) 8314620 |