Friedericke Kazo |
Public Health Case Management and Communication Coordinator |
Health Services |
|
Kristen A Keane |
Director, Program & Business Development |
Robotics Engineering |
+1 (508) 8315908
|
Kristin Keane |
ERA Support Specialist |
Research |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6374
|
Aidan Bray Keefe |
AV Support Specialist I |
Academic Technology Center |
|
Elisha Kelley |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Brian Kelley |
Head Coach, Men's Soccer |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8315841
|
Matthew J Kelly |
Assistant Coach, Football |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8316570
|
Michael Joseph Kelly |
Assistant Football Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Lynda Kelly |
Associate Director, Office of Technology Innovation and Entrepreneurship |
Office of Technology, Innovation, and Entrepreneurship - OTIE |
+1 (508) 8316788
|
Sharon Kelting |
Operations Manager |
Robotics Engineering |
|
Lori Kendall-Taylor |
Senoir Assistant Director, Student Success |
Graduate Studies Online |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6532
|
Andrew B. Keney |
HVAC Controls Technician |
Facilities Office |
|
John Fitzpatrick Kennedy |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
|
Jayne Kerner |
RET Participant |
STEM Education Center |
|
Margaret Elaine Kerr |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Kathryn Keyes |
Director, Talent Strategies |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8315471
|
Samih Khobzi |
International Non-Degree Student Researcher |
Civil, Environmental, & Architectural Engineering |
|
Alexey Khotimsky |
Robotic Engineering Intern |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Oussama Khouchani |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Civil, Environmental, & Architectural Engineering |
|
Denise Kiley |
Assistant Volleyball Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Christopher Kindstedt |
Gardener I |
Facilities Office |
|
Wendy King |
Operations Manager |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8315209
|
James Leonard Kingsley |
Director, High Performance Computing &Faculty Support |
Information Technology Management |
+1 (508) 8316608
|
Donovan Kirrane |
Ballroom Dance Instructor |
Student Activities |
|
Ravi Samuel Kirschner |
Collaborator - Guler |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
|
Olga Klochkova |
Associate Vice President, Finance & Operations |
Finance & Operations |
+1 (508) 8315725
|
Andrew Kluchko |
Temporary High School Apprentice |
Pre-Collegiate Outreach |
|
Sujatha P. Koduvayur |
Director, Research Development |
Research |
+1 (508) 8314946
|
Ravi Sree Kashyap Kompella |
Temporary Programmer - Blockchain |
The Business School |
|
Stephanie Korunow |
RET Participant |
STEM Education Center |
|
Mahesh Kottalgi |
Research Associate |
Fire Protection Engineering |
+1 (508) 8316357
|
Michael Kozlowski |
Multimedia Manager/Video Producer |
Marketing Communications |
+1 (508) 8316908
|
Anastasia Kranz |
Assistant Director, Admissions for Diversity and Outreach Initiatives |
Admissions & Aid |
+1 (508) 8316630
|
Samuel James Krimmel |
Temporary Hourly Research Assistant |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Daniel Krupp |
LST REU Participant |
Computer Science |
|
Jerry Kucera |
Procurement Coordinator |
Procurement and Accounts Payable |
+1 (508) 8316875
|
Randy J. Kuchnicki |
Master Carpenter |
Facilities Office |
|
Kathy A. Kuhlwein |
Financial Reporting Manager |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8316740
|
Louisa Kulp |
Administrative Associate |
Mathematical Sciences |
+1 (508) 8316994
|
Sri Kumar |
Finance Consultant |
Finance & Operations |
|
Artha Kundu |
International Non-degree Graduate Student |
Biology & Biotechnology |
|
Lan Kung |
Mass DiGI SIP Intern |
IMGD |
|
Lohith Kunyeit |
Post-Doctoral Fellow |
Biology & Biotechnology |
|
Edmond Kuri |
SIP Intern |
IMGD |
|
Kwabena Kyei-Aboagye |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Social Science & Policy Studies |
|
Justin Kyi |
Temporary Lab Assistant |
Research |
|
Christina Irene Kyriacou |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|